Minimes GARCONS | SPRINT | HAIES | SAUTS | LANCERS | DEMI-FOND | ||||||||
HT | LG | TP | PERCHE | PDS | JAV | DIS | MAR | ||||||
1 | BARONI Flavio | UZES AC | X | X | X | X | |||||||
2 | GONZALEZ Alix | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
3 | HURARD Tom | UZES AC | X | X | |||||||||
4 | TERMOTE Leo | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
5 | AVRIL Thomas | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | ||||||||
6 | MOHAMED Teddy | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
7 | POTTERAT Arthur | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
8 | JOLY Mario | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
9 | NIEPCERON Toan | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | |||||||||
10 | RICHARD Adrien | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
11 | BEDEL Louis | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
12 | ZAALOUK Wail | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | X | |||||||
13 | JOURDAN Guilhem | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | |||||||
14 | PERRIER Lohann | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
15 | NEGGAZ Ilhan | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
16 | BONNEFOY Kylian | UZES AC | X | ||||||||||
17 | MEULE Zachari | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | ||||||||
18 | ROQUES Titouan | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
19 | LAFARE Mathieu | UZES AC | X | ||||||||||
20 | ROUSTAN-LABOURET Albin | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
21 | LEVEAU Haron | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
22 | EDELE Tidiane | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
23 | LOUCHE Timothe | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
24 | ABBATE Matteo | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
25 | DAVID Clement | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | ||||||||||
26 | GELPI Amaury | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | |||||||||
27 | HARDY Mael | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | ||||||||||
28 | SARTORI Fabio | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
29 | MARRE Aurelian | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | |||||||||
30 | PARADIS Timothe | UZES AC | X | ||||||||||
31 | BRIGAUD Oscar | ASSP VERGEZE | X | ||||||||||
32 | BOURDERON Yanis | ASSP VERGEZE | X | ||||||||||
33 | POISSON Louis | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | ||||||||
34 | MARC Dorian | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
35 | BERNARD Remy | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
36 | RICCOBONO Kylian | ALAJM SAINT-GILLES | X | ||||||||||
37 | POUDIERE Matthias | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
38 | TARBOURIECH Quentin | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
39 | GOETTMANN-VOGEL Antoine-marie | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | X | |||||||
40 | SALLES Antonin | ASSP VERGEZE | X | ||||||||||
41 | DAMMANN Samuel | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
42 | MORRISSEY Yanis | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
43 | ABIDA Hossam | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | |||||||
44 | PANSIER Neo | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
45 | MORRISSEY Yanis | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
46 | COSTE Lilian | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | ||||||||||
47 | BOYER Julien | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
48 | MAURIN Alexandre | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
49 | ESCALIER Antoine | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
50 | BARREAU Louis | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
51 | POULLET Arthur | UZES AC | X | X |
Minimes Filles | SPRINT | HAIES | SAUTS | LANCERS | DEMI-FOND | ||||||||
HT | LG | TP | PERCHE | PDS | JAV | DIS | MAR | ||||||
1 | TRAORE Kadidjatou (Bur) | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | ||||||||
2 | HAMEAU Maelle | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | ||||||||
3 | COURTHIAL Lou-anne | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | X | |||||||
4 | TIBERE-INGLESSE Vanessa | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | |||||||
5 | CARLIER Emma | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | |||||||
6 | PHILIBERT Laura | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
7 | TREVISIOL Lisa | UZES AC | X | X | X | ||||||||
8 | MOHAMED Anella | ASSP VERGEZE | X | ||||||||||
9 | EL YOUSSFI Iness | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
10 | CATTEAU-VERNIERS Capucine | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
11 | LAFONT Mallory | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | X | X | X | X | |||||||
12 | SANCHEZ Laetitia | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | X | |||||||
13 | COSTE Anna | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
14 | COULOUMIES Heloise | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
15 | KARAMOKO Victoire | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
16 | ELCAMAN Djamelia | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
17 | KARAMOKO Berenyce | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
18 | CORMIER GUEYDAN Azelie | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
19 | GERMAIN Marie-capucine | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | |||||||||
20 | BAGUEIXE CHAZE Lea | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
21 | BLAS Anais | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
22 | VIDAL Garance | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
23 | MOUCHON Cameron | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
24 | SIGISCAR Elisa | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
25 | DUVERMY Tess | ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
26 | CHAPELLIER Emma | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | ||||||||
27 | MARTIN Anouk | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | ||||||||
28 | JULIEN Prune | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | |||||||||
29 | SANCHEZ Camille | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
30 | ALEXANDRE Anais | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | ||||||||
31 | ZAHIDI Kamelia | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
32 | GLISIC Angelina | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISME | X | X | X | ||||||||
33 | CIGES Emmy | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
34 | BESSE Clementine | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | X | |||||||
35 | PETITJEAN Anna | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | X | ||||||||
36 | AUSIAS Camille | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | X | X | |||||||
37 | GACHON Margaux | AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON | X | X | |||||||||
38 | EDOU NGUEMA Oceane | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | ||||||||||
39 | BOURDAUDHUI Oceane | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
40 | VILLENEUVE Juliette | ASSP VERGEZE | X | X | X | ||||||||
41 | SEBHI Melek | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
42 | ABIDA Majdeline | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
43 | SCHWEDA Erynn | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | X | ||||||||||
44 | THROUDE Melissa | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | X | ||||||||||
45 | CHAOUKI Chayma | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | X | |||||||||
46 | BOURGEON Camille | ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE | |||||||||||
47 | ACKERMANN Oriane | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | ||||||||||
48 | BEN ATTIA Maissa | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | ||||||||||
49 | EL YATIM Lamia | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
50 | GUEDIRA Sawsan | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
51 | ESSAIDI Imane | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | ||||||||||
52 | MARTIN Mady | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | ||||||||||
53 | EDOU NGUEMA Oceane | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
54 | PASCAL Maelyne | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | X | X | X | |||||||
55 | LACOMBE Clemence | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME | X | X | |||||||||
56 | DALENC Ambre | BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME* | X | X | |||||||||
57 | GUEDIRA Sawsan | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISME | X | ||||||||||
58 | THOMAS Erin | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | X | ||||||||||
59 | MONTAGNE Ines | ATHLE NIMES 30 | X | ||||||||||