www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du comité départemental d'athlétisme du gard
TROPHEE DES JEUNES GARDOIS
BENJAMINES Hivernal Printanière
02/03/20 17/11/2019
(40)
01/12/2019
(18)
15/12/2019
(30)
12/01/2020
(52)
23/02/2020
(27)
17/10/2020
NOM PRENOM CLUB Tria Automnal CROSS CROSS CROSS Tria hivernal Tria Automnal TOTAL
1 PETIT JEAN ELISE ASVA 63 113   97 72   345
2 HORJAK SIENNA G2AA 49   114 108 58   329
3 PERRIER MATHILDE ENA 47 108 100 92 61   308
4 GUIN RUKIA RSA 46 109 110 95 55   306
5 ATMANI-AOUDIA RACHEL ENA 50 104 96 79 51   284
6 BOUOPDA ZOCK LUCIE ENA     106 88 87   281
7 LOZANO LUNE ENA 48 94 78 50 270
8 METIVIER GALLY G2AA 73     111 85   269
9 CHENEVIER JEANNE AN30 108 98 56 262
10 GENEVIEVE JULIE AN30 105 77 66 248
11 ABIDA CHAIMAA BMA   120 120 119     239
12 BILOT ADELE AC2A   119 118 118     237
13 GONO JADE RSA 119 114 233
14 LAVAL LOUISE ASSPV 117 117 115 232
15 CAMMAL MAELYS AATAC 116 116 232
16 ELMIRI LAILA (ITA) AN30 118 115 110 228
17 DUMAS LILY ASVA 112 112 224
18 GONTARD ELISE AATAC 113 113 222
19 DELEUZE ELLA G2AA 33 98 91 222
20 PARANT-REKIKA LEVANA AATAC 109 103 212
21 CALMELS ELYNE AC2A 104 101 205
22 RODRIGUEZ LANA G2AA 37 92 73 202
23 PEREZ MARGAUX RSA 55 89 56 200
24 CHEKROUN-EVRARD ALMA RSA 40 107 42 189
25 GIRODIER LILOU G2AA 48 74 67 189
26 JOSEPHAU MAELYS ASSPV 99 85 184
27 HASSOUNE SOFIA (GER) ENA 57 116 107       182
28 MORRISEY ASSYA RSA 120 55 175
29 PAGNI CHLOE ASVA 57 110         173
30 VASQUEZ CLOE G2AA 47 72 50 169
31 MARQUEZ NEGADI LENA JSR     91 69     167
32 GARCIA DE CORTAZART AMAYA RSA 37 86 39 162
33 AIT IBBA KHADIJA AN30 42 114         160
34 LIABEUF LOEVA AN30 94 65 159
35 CHARMASSON CLARA UZAC 55 100 156
36 LEDRU TESS AC2A 57 93 155
37 LAFONT EMMA G2AA 77     74   151
38 PRADEL MADISON ALSG 71     78   149
39 FLORY LINE G2AA 47 96 143
40 MONTAGU AMBRE ASSPV 103 40 143
41 LEPERS BEIJA ENA 40 103 95 143
42 LAANANI OUAHIBA ASSPV 35 101 136
43 COISNE NAELLE AN30 65     71   136
44 MIGNON ROSE RSA 30 106 136
45 GARCIA  ALYSSE ACNA 117 117
46 DOUAOUIA BRIANNE ASSPV 115 115
47 VERDIER JADE AATAC       70 44   114
48 BOULTIF CALINA ASSPV 112 112
49 LECOINTRE GARANCE RSA 111 111 111
50 AOUZELLEG ANAIS AATAC 109 109
51 MARQUES LUDIVINE RSA 87 22 109
52 MAGNE FONDACCI FLORE AATAC 107 107
53 LOPEZ DEBORAH ENA 106 106
54 BARLAGUET AGATHE AATAC 105 105
55 EL ACHHEB MANAL ENA 105 105
56 MAGNE FONDACCI CANDICE AATAC 104 104
57 FAJON LAURA AATAC 102 102
58 BOYER IRIS ASSPV 102 102
59 PLONZIN BLANCHE ASVA 99 99
60 LE GUILLOU MADELEINE ASSPV 97 97
61 BENKHOUYA LOUISA G2AA 23 71 94
62 ABDALLAH URSULLA ENA 93 93
63 ATMANI KENZA G2AA 90 90
64 EL-KHAYARI IBITSSAM (ITA) AN30 45 42 87
65 KOESSLER ALEXANDRA G2AA 34 51 85
66 DELCHIDRE COLINE AATAC 84 84
67 RIGA CHLOE AATAC 83 83
68 MAYET HANAE ACNA 82 82
69 MARIVAT JOHANNE AN30 81 81
70 PAGES FAUSTINE ACNA 80 80
71 CODEMO JUSTINE AATAC       76   76
72 MOKRANI CHAINEZ AATAC       75   75
73 ROUSSELIN EMMA AN30 27 37 64
74 EDELE ZIA ENA 62       62
75 TERRADE ELSA ENA 59 59
76 PITRONACI-ALIF EMMA G2AA 54 54
77 ZAFRILLA MARGAUX ASSPV 50 50
78 PASCAL CYANNEA AC2A 46 46
79 LAIABEUF LOEVA AN30 43 43
80 ATMANI  KENZA G2AA 39 39
81 GIRARD ANABELLE ASSPV 37 37
82 GIBOULET AMELIE UZAC 32 32
83 PERALTA MAELLE UZAC 32 32