www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du comité départemental d'athlétisme du gard
TROPHEE DES JEUNES GARDOIS
MINIMES FILLES Hivernal Printanière
02/03/20 17/11/2019
 (29)
01/12/2019
(16)
15/12/2019
(24)
12/01/2020
(34)
23/02/2020
(31)
17/10/2020
NOM PRENOM CLUB Tria Autom CROSS CROSS CROSS Tria hivernal Tria Automnal TOTAL
1 CATTEAU-VERNIERS CAPUCINE ASVA 80 119   116 92   407
2 MOLINA TIPHAINE ASVA 70 112   113 71   366
3 BLAS ANAIS ASSPV 55 114 115 97 64   331
4 SANCHEZ CAMILLE ASSPV 57 113 111 96 63   329
5 BAGUEIXE CHAZE LEA ASSPV 58   116 98 54   326
6 MANIGLIER-VILLON VALENTINE RSA 42 117 112 112 48   319
7 BOULAY MATHILDE RSA 49 109 106 55 319
8 AUSSENAC MARIE ENA 44   113 108 47   312
9 AOULAD EL KHATABI SOFIA AN30 120 111 64 295
10 COULOUMIES HELOISE ASSPV 79 110     82   271
11 LECAT LORENA ASSPV 35 116 117 107 259
12 FIFRE ALEXIA AN30     101 94 50   245
13 HAMIMID MEISSA G2AA 72     103 68   243
14 SAUVAGE TATIABNA AC2A 120 118 118 238
15 MARTIN MADY AATAC   118   119   237
16 THOMAS ERIN ACNA 119 114 233
17 DECOBERT MAYA AATAC     114 105   219
18 PETIT JEAN ANNA ASVA 62     99 55   216
19 VASQUEZ EMMA G2AA 61     88 66   215
20 FRACHON SYLVIA AATAC     106 104   210
21 BOURDAUDHUI OCEANE G2AA 54 95 60 209
22 CALANDRAS TESS ASSPV 54 103 40 197
23 EDOU NGUMA OCEANE AC2A 98     93   191
24 AUSIAS CAMILLE AN30       109 80   189
25 VIDAL GARANCE AN30       110 75   185
26 DADE-JOURDAN LILOU ENA 35 100 45 180
27 CIGES EMMY ASSPV   115 108 47   162
28 BENSALLAM CHAIMA BMA   111   51   162
29 BESSE CLEMENTINE ASSPV   107 110 51   161
30 SACHERS CARLA AATAC       101 46   147
31 EL YATIM LAMIA G2AA 51 93 144
32 ROSANIA CARLA AATAC       94 47   141
33 CHAOUKI CHAYMA AN30       91 49   140
34 JACQUES ALINE BMA   105 102 34   139
35 DUPLOUY CAMILLE G2AA 42 89 131
36 COSTE ANNA AC2A 59 68 127
37 ARBOUSSET LILOU ACNA 120 120
38 BES  LISA CAB       117   117
39 GUIGNART LIEPART AMANDINE ACNA       115   115
40 LYCZAK ALICIA AC2A   109 105   109
41 CABROL-PEQUINOT YUNA BMA   108     108
42 PREVOT MORGANE ASSPV     107   107
43 CARTIER MARGOT BMA   106     106
44 POUPAET MORGANE ASSPV     104   104
45 MARTINELLE NINA ACNA       102   102
46 MAILLET LOU  ACNA       100     100
47 JOUDI EL YOUSIF INES G2AA     99     99
48 ABDALLAH NADJINA ENA     98     98
49 CASSAIGNE LUCIE AATAC       90     90
50 BESTEL PERRINE AATAC       87     87
51 LACOMBE CLEMENCE ENA 76 76
52 PASCAL MAELYNE AC2A 73         73
53 ZAHIDI KAMELIA AC2A 59         59
54 ACKERMANN ORIANE AC2A 59 59
55 ALLAIS TALYA ASVA 54 54
56 BRETON LOUISE ASSPV 52 52
57 ESSAIDI IMANE AN30 45 45
58 PAVAN CHIARA ASVA 38 38
59 BRACKEN EMMY UZAC 37 37
60 MIGNON CARLA RSA 20 20