www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du comité départemental d'athlétisme du gard
TROPHEE DES JEUNES GARDOIS
MINIMES GARCONS Hivernal Printanière
02/03/20 17/11/2019
(24)
01/12/2019
(25)
15/12/2019
(26)
12/01/2020
(45)
23/02/2020
(19)
17/10/2020
NOM PRENOM CLUB Tria Autom CROSS CROSS CROSS Tria hivernal Tria Automnal TOTAL
1 JOLY MARIO ASSPV 63   105 100 73   341
2 POUDIERE MATHIAS ASSPV 56   103 92 59   310
3 DUGAND GABIN ENA 54 111 106 96 38   299
4 MAURIN ALEXANDRE ACNA 46   101 94 55   296
5 DAMMANN SAMUEL ASSPV 79     90 85   254
6 LE BOT TRISTAN RSA     112 105 36   253
7 SALLES ANTONIN ASSPV     111 102 40   253
8 JEAN AXEL ASVA 43 103   99     245
9 TERMOTE LEO AC2A   120   118     238
10 SIMONOT QUENTIN AATAC     120 117     237
11 ESCALLIER ANTOINE RSA     118 116   234
12 DUTTER MAXIME UZAC   116 114 114   230
13 PUJOL NATHANAËL BMA   110 116 113   229
14 SALEILLES ROBIN BMA   108 115 112     227
15 ABIDA HOSSAM BMA   117 119 108     227
16 TIMOL CESAR BMA   113   110     223
17 MEDJOUEL MARWAN BMA   115 109 107     222
18 BONOMO KENZO BMA   107 110 109   219
19 MICHAEL NICOLAS BMA   112   104   216
20 DEHAIS AXEL BMA   109 108 106     215
21 SOUVANAT NOAH UZAC 55 98 60 213
22 BOYER JULIEN ENA 50 101     58   209
23 BOURDERON YANIS ASSPV   105 102 97   202
24 PIERRAT TOM AC2A   102   93   195
25 GARCIA ETHAN AC2A 51     79 64   194
26 MARTINEZ PIERRE AC2A 73 119         192
27 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN ALSG     97 85     182
28 RABUSSIER ALEXANDRE ENA 3 97   81   181
29 SARTORI FABIO AC2A 52 118       170
30 RICCOBONO KYLIAN ALSG   106 113 55   168
31 BAILLY BAPTISTE ASSPV 42 114 117       159
32 BABIN ALEXIS ENA   99 98   52   151
33 PANSIER NEO AC2A 46   104       150
34 MATTERA ARNAUD ALSG 47   99       146
35 BARAKAT MARWAN ENA 40   95       135
36 ARNAUD AURELIEN ASSPV     96   36   132
37 MORRISSEY YANIS RSA       120     120
38 PARADIS TIMOTHE UZAC       119     119
39 DOUSSE MARTIN AATAC       115   115
40 BESORA VINCENT G2AA       76 38   114
41 THOMAS ROMAIN ACNA       111   111
42 BOMBAUT HUGO RSA   104 107     107
43 HARDY MAEL AN30 49     55   104
44 GIARDINA HUGO ACNA       103   103
45 BAILLY BAPTISTE ASSPV       101   101
46 BORDES ETHAN ASSPV     100     100
47 BERANGER LUDOVIC RSA   100       100
48 LEFRANCOIS QUENTIN BMA   98       98
49 BERNARD REMY BMA   96       96
50 CHAVAGNE CLEMENT UZAC       95   95
51 BARREAU LOUIS ENA       91   91
52 PENARRUBIA MAXIME ACNA       89   89
53 RENAUD-JULIA NATHAN  UZAC       88   88
54 SAYEN-OZIOL SOWAN AATAC       87   87
55 RANC-DANEL LEO AC2A 39       48   87
56 FRESCA ABEL AC2A       86   86
57 ELKHIR ABDELJABBAR ACNA       84   84
58 SONIGO FLORENT UZAC       83   83
59 HENTZ OSCAR AATAC       82   82
60 SCHWEDA MATHIS ACNA       80   80
61 MOKRANI KILYAN AATAC       78   78
62 MARRE AURELIAN ASVA       78   78
63 LEROY NATHAN UZAC       77   77
64 JEZOUIN MATTHIAS AN30         66   66
65 BRUNET LUCAS ASSPV 61       61
66 PROST NATHAN ASSPV 49         49
67 MOINEREAU CLEMENT ALSG 48         48
68 MARC DORIAN AN30 45           45
69 LENCLOS AMAURY AC2A         44   44
70 GIRARD ROBIN ASSPV 37 37